• AT
  • D & M Dimitric KG - Weiserhofstraße 8/Top 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN144168m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Weiserhofstraße 8/Top 4
5020
Salzburg
Weiserhofstraße 8/Top 4, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 878886
Phone
0662 878886

Business Information D & M Dimitric KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
D & M Vera - Dimitric KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description D & M Dimitric KG

D & M Dimitric KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 144168 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called D & M Vera - Dimitric KEG. It can be contacted at Weiserhofstraße 8/top 4 by phone on 0662 878886 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-12-03 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein Beschluss des Insolvenzgerichtes beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein Beschluss des Insolvenzgerichtes beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2006-01-23 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg, * Se */*b   *.*.* *:*         LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*b   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Schuldner: D & M Vera-Dimitric KEG Gebäudereinigung Weiserhofstr. * * Salzburg FN *m Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Jänner *      
    • 2006-01-23 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg, * Se */*b   *.*.* *:*         LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*b   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *m Schuldner: D & M Vera-Dimitric KEG Gebäudereinigung Weiserhofstr. * * Salzburg FN *m Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Jänner *   Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. März *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for D & M Dimitric KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for D & M Dimitric KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for D & M Dimitric KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for D & M Dimitric KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for D & M Dimitric KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for D & M Dimitric KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: D & M Dimitric Kg - Weiserhofstraße 8/Top 4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less