• AT
  • ICRA Schwap e.U. - Warwitzstraße 9, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN146316x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Warwitzstraße 9
5020
Salzburg
Warwitzstraße 9, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 62 44 96
Phone
0662 62 44 96

Business Information ICRA Schwap e.U.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1996
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
Dumfarth, Gaisecker & Schwap OEG
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ICRA Schwap e.U.

ICRA Schwap e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 146316 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Dumfarth, Gaisecker & Schwap OEG. It can be contacted at Warwitzstraße 9 by phone on 0662 62 44 96 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ICRA Schwap e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ICRA Schwap e.U. online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ICRA Schwap e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ICRA Schwap e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ICRA Schwap e.U.

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ICRA Schwap e.U.

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Icra Schwap E.u. - Warwitzstraße 9, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less