• AT
  • ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg - Innsbrucker Bundesstraße 79b, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN168129z
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Innsbrucker Bundesstraße 79b
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Innsbrucker Bundesstraße 79b, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 639 71-0
Shareholders
nav immobilien gmbH
Dr. Clemens Nawara
Dr. Christoph Augschöll
Dr. Rudolf Stadlhuber
Phone
0662 639 71-0

Business Information ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1998-02-27
Activity
Verwertung von Liegenschaften
Previous Names
Grantner Liegenschaftsverwertungs OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-02-27 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168129 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-02-27. It was previously called Grantner Liegenschaftsverwertungs OEG. The declared activity is Verwertung von Liegenschaften. It can be contacted at Innsbrucker Bundesstraße 79B by phone on 0662 639 71-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-13 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-06-04 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ibk 79b immobilien gmbh & co kg

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2019-05-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2015-12-18

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2014-03-10

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2010-01-25

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2009-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-12-17

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-12-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2009-12-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ibk 79B Immobilien Gmbh & Co Kg - Innsbrucker Bundesstraße 79b, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less