• AT
  • IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage - Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN168937m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Karolingerstraße 1
5020
Salzburg
Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 83 22 10
Phone
0662 83 22 10

Business Information IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Management KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 168937 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Management KEG. It can be contacted at Karolingerstraße 1 by phone on 0662 83 22 10 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-19 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-13 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for IMM Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Imm Immobilien-Management Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Immobilienvermögen-Manage - Karolingerstraße 1, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less