• AT
  • IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU - Gottscheerstrasse 11/4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN169265w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gottscheerstrasse 11/4
5020
Salzburg
Gottscheerstrasse 11/4, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 64 07 98
Phone
0662 64 07 98

Business Information IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wels
Incorporated
1998
Previous Names
POINT OF SALE Sattlberger KEG
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Age Of Company
1998-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 169265 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998. It was previously called POINT OF SALE Sattlberger KEG. It can be contacted at Gottscheerstrasse 11/4 by phone on 0662 64 07 98 .

More information

Get IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for IKB Institut für Kommunikation und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger EU

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ikb Institut Für Kommunikation Und Beziehung Christian Sattlberger Eu - Gottscheerstrasse 11/4, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less