• AT
  • SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG - Anton-Adlgasserweg 22, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN186148y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Anton-Adlgasserweg 22
5020
Salzburg
Anton-Adlgasserweg 22, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 82 58 58
Phone
0662 82 58 58

Business Information SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1999
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
SFG Projektmanagement GmbH & Co.KG
Age Of Company
1999-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 186148 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1999. It was previously called SFG Projektmanagement GmbH & Co.KG. It can be contacted at Anton-Adlgasserweg 22 by phone on 0662 82 58 58 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-03-20 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-03-14 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for SALZBURG STADT SCHIFF-FAHRT GmbH & Co.KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Salzburg Stadt Schiff-Fahrt Gmbh & Co.kg - Anton-Adlgasserweg 22, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less