• AT
  • ILLMER KG - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN210725s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 35
5020
Salzburg
Nonntaler Hauptstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ILLMER KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2001
Previous Names
ILLMER KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2001-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ILLMER KG

ILLMER KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 210725 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 2001. It was previously called ILLMER KEG. It can be contacted at Nonntaler Hauptstraße 35 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ILLMER KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ILLMER KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ILLMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ILLMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ILLMER KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ILLMER KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Illmer Kg - Nonntaler Hauptstraße 35, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less