• AT
  • Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG - Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN222221x
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Augustinergasse 13
5020
Salzburg
Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2002
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Claudia Katterbauer KEG
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 19 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 222221 x. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Claudia Katterbauer KEG. It can be contacted at Augustinergasse 13 .

More information

Get Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Magazin Handels und Vermögensverwaltungs KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Magazin Handels Und Vermögensverwaltungs Kg - Augustinergasse 13, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less