• AT
  • Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG - Dr.Adolf Altmann-Straße 30, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN229948i
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dr.Adolf Altmann-Straße 30
5020
Salzburg
Dr.Adolf Altmann-Straße 30, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 84 80 00
Phone
0662 84 80 00

Business Information Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2002
Previous Names
Hofer, Desatz, Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
2002-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 229948 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2002. It was previously called Hofer, Desatz, Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG. It can be contacted at Dr.adolf Altmann-Straße 30 by phone on 0662 84 80 00 .

More information

Get Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Desatz & Rainer - Amadeus International Immobilien Oeg - Dr.Adolf Altmann-Straße 30, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less