• AT
  • Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG - Müllner Hauptstraße 48, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN240528v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Müllner Hauptstraße 48
5020
Salzburg
Müllner Hauptstraße 48, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 43 21 87
Phone
0662 43 21 87

Business Information Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2003
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KEG
Age Of Company
2003-01-01 18 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 240528 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2003. It was previously called Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Müllner Hauptstraße 48 by phone on 0662 43 21 87 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-29 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-11 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Melanie Daxberger GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Melanie Daxberger Gmbh & Co Kg - Müllner Hauptstraße 48, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less