• AT
  • ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG - Laimgrubenstraße 8, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN247612k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Laimgrubenstraße 8
5020
Salzburg
Laimgrubenstraße 8, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 87 44 99-32
Phone
0662 87 44 99-32

Business Information ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2004
Previous Names
ID - Electronics Krautgartner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
2004-01-01 16 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 247612 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2004. It was previously called ID - Electronics Krautgartner KEG. It can be contacted at Laimgrubenstraße 8 by phone on 0662 87 44 99-32 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ID - Electronics Krautgartner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Id - Electronics Krautgartner Kg - Laimgrubenstraße 8, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less