• AT
  • "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor - Goldg. 16, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN28741t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Goldg. 16
5020
Salzburg
Goldg. 16, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1991
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
"Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor F. + E. Renzl OEG
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

"Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 28741 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1991. It was previously called "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor F. + E. Renzl OEG. It can be contacted at Goldg. 16 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-02-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for "Salzburger Blumenbinder" exklusive Blumenbinderei und Dekor

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: "salzburger Blumenbinder" Exklusive Blumenbinderei Und Dekor - Goldg. 16, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less