• AT
  • Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours - Schranneng. 2/2/26, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN28756p
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Schranneng. 2/2/26
5020
Salzburg
Schranneng. 2/2/26, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1991
Previous Names
Michael Winter & Bernhard Six Romantic Tours OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1991-01-01 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 28756 p. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1991. It was previously called Michael Winter & Bernhard Six Romantic Tours OEG. It can be contacted at Schranneng. 2/2/26 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-15 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Daniel und Thomas Herzl OG Romantic Tours

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Daniel Und Thomas Herzl Og Romantic Tours - Schranneng. 2/2/26, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less