• AT
  • Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG - Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN287798h
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Fürbergstraße 32
5020
Salzburg
Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0699 10 64 55 56
Phone
0699 10 64 55 56

Business Information Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2006
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service OG
Age Of Company
2006-01-01 15 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 287798 h. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 2006. It was previously called Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service OG. It can be contacted at Fürbergstraße 32 by phone on 0699 10 64 55 56 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-07-22 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2011-11-09 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*f Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Schuldner: Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG Fürbergstrasse * * Salzburg FN *h, Gebdat: *.*.* vertr. d. d. unbeschränkt haft. Gesellschafter Richard Meixner, geb. *. *. * Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. November *
    • 2011-11-09 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*f Konkurseröffnungsverfahren Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Schuldner: Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG Fürbergstrasse * * Salzburg FN *h, Gebdat: *.*.* vertr. d. d. unbeschränkt haft. Gesellschafter Richard Meixner, geb. *. *. * Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. November * Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. Dezember *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Meixner & Kleineisen, Your EDV Service KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Meixner & Kleineisen, Your Edv Service Kg - Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less