• AT
  • mangoes KG - Schrannengasse 14, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN294227m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schrannengasse 14
5020
Salzburg
Schrannengasse 14, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 87 65 80
Phone
0662 87 65 80

Business Information mangoes KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
2007
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
mangoes OG
Age Of Company
2007-01-01 14 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description mangoes KG

mangoes KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 294227 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 2007. It was previously called mangoes OG. It can be contacted at Schrannengasse 14 by phone on 0662 87 65 80 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for mangoes KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for mangoes KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for mangoes KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for mangoes KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for mangoes KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for mangoes KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mangoes Kg - Schrannengasse 14, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less