• AT
  • Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH - St.-Julien-Straße 2/19, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN34822i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
St.-Julien-Straße 2/19
5020
Salzburg
AUT
St.-Julien-Straße 2/19, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Managing Directors
Sohail Mahmood
Officers
(MASSEVERWALTER/IN)
Alter Markt 7, 5020, Salzburg, AUT
Shareholders
Sohail Mahmood (50%)
Farooq Mahmood (50%)

Business Information Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-06-24
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.4
Age Of Company
1993-06-24 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 34822 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993-06-24. It was previously called Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Sohail Mahmood.It can be contacted at St.-Julien-Straße 2/19 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-06-25 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-04-25 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein Beschluss des Insolvenzgerichtes beim Firmenbuch eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-11-03 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H. Pflegerweg * * Bergheim Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-01 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H. Pflegerweg * * Bergheim Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-07-11 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H. Pflegerweg * * Bergheim Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-12-17 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H. Pflegerweg * * Bergheim Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-09-07 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Firmenbuchsache: Schrempf & Stangl Gastgewerbegesellschaft m.b.H. Pflegerweg *, * Bergheim Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Mahmood und Mahmood GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Beschluss d. Insolvenzgerichtes - 2017-10-16

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2013-06-21

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2013-06-21

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2013-06-21

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Mahmood Und Mahmood Gmbh - St.-Julien-Straße 2/19, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less