• AT
  • Sallmann GmbH - Alois-Stockinger-Straße 16, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN40114t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Alois-Stockinger-Straße 16
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Alois-Stockinger-Straße 16, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 43 45 16-0
Managing Directors
Mag Christiane Sallmann
Company secretaries
MMag. Christian Burkhart-Sallmann (PROKURIST/IN)
Schumacherstraße 13, 5020, Salzburg, AUT
Shareholders
Mag Christiane Sallmann (100%)
Phone
0662 43 45 16-0

Business Information Sallmann GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-07-27
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
Sallmann Kopier-Service und Bürotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.42
Age Of Company
1993-07-27 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Sallmann GmbH

Sallmann GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 40114 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-07-27. It was previously called Sallmann Kopier-Service und Bürotechnik Gesellschaft m.b.H.. and 1 secretary. The managing director is Mag Christiane Sallmann.It can be contacted at Alois-Stockinger-Straße 16 by phone on 0662 43 45 16-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-22 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-02-07 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-14 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sallmann Bürotechnik Ges.m.b.H. Schumacherstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-02 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sallmann Bürotechnik Ges.m.b.H. Schumacherstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-17 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sallmann Bürotechnik Ges.m.b.H. Schumacherstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-08 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *t Firmenbuchsache: Sallmann Bürotechnik Ges.m.b.H. Schumacherstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Sallmann GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Sallmann GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Sallmann GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Sallmann GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Sallmann GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Sallmann GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2020-01-30

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2012-12-13

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-07-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2009-07-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2009-07-31

      $ 7.42
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Sallmann Gmbh - Alois-Stockinger-Straße 16, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less