• AT
  • R2 Consulting GmbH - Aufhamweg 16, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN45871h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Aufhamweg 16
5020
Salzburg
Aufhamweg 16, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 82 54 31
Phone
0662 82 54 31

Business Information R2 Consulting GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1990
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Previous Names
M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING DR.M. REIFENEDER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H.
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description R2 Consulting GmbH

R2 Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 45871 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1990. It was previously called M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING DR.M. REIFENEDER UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNGS-GESELLSCHAFT M.B.H.. It can be contacted at Aufhamweg 16 by phone on 0662 82 54 31 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-08 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neues Dokument mit Titel Änderung im Firmenbuch eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat ein Protokoll zu einer abgehaltenen Versammlung eingereicht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-21 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-08-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-02-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING Ges.m.b.H. Aufhamweg * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-24 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING Ges.m.b.H. Moosstraße * * Salzburg Text: nun Aufhamweg *, * Salzburg; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-01-18 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING Ges.m.b.H. Moosstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-06-02 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juni * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: M & T MARKETING UND TRAINING Ges.m.b.H. Moosstraße *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for R2 Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for R2 Consulting GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for R2 Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for R2 Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for R2 Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for R2 Consulting GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: R2 Consulting Gmbh - Aufhamweg 16, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less