• AT
  • DERTOUR Austria GmbH - Münchner Bundesstraße 160, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN55384y
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Münchner Bundesstraße 160
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Münchner Bundesstraße 160, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 40 88-20
Managing Directors
Gerhard Begher
Mark Tantz
Shareholders
DER Touristik Deutschland GmbH (100%)
Phone
0662 40 88-20

Business Information DERTOUR Austria GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-10-14
Previous Names
LTU Touristik Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Share Capital
36336.42
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-10-14 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description DERTOUR Austria GmbH

DERTOUR Austria GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 55384 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1993-10-14. It was previously called LTU Touristik Salzburg Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Gerhard Begher,Mark Tantz.It can be contacted at Münchner Bundesstraße 160 by phone on 0662 40 88-20 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-08-20 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-08 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-22 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: DERTOUR Austria GmbH Münchner Bundesstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-09-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. September * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: DERTOUR Austria GmbH Münchner Bundesstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-08-12 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: DERTOUR Austria GmbH Münchner Bundesstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-11-13 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *y Firmenbuchsache: DERTOUR Austria GmbH Münchner Bundesstraße * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DERTOUR Austria GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for DERTOUR Austria GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for DERTOUR Austria GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for DERTOUR Austria GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for DERTOUR Austria GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for DERTOUR Austria GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2017-09-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Registerauszug - 2017-02-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2016-12-20

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2016-10-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Protokoll d. Generalversammlung - 2016-03-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2014-10-08

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Beschluss d. Gesellschafter - 2014-10-07

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-12-13

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Dertour Austria Gmbh - Münchner Bundesstraße 160, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less