• AT
  • Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH - Morzgerstr. 79, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN62305a
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Morzgerstr. 79
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Morzgerstr. 79, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 82 03 67-0
Managing Directors
Hartmut Ketter
Shareholders
Hartmut Ketter (100%)
Shareholdings
Der Bäcker GmbH
Phone
0662 82 03 67-0

Business Information Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1993-11-20
Previous Names
"Der Bäcker Ketter" GmbH
Share Capital
72000
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1993-11-20 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 62305 a. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1993-11-20. It was previously called "Der Bäcker Ketter" GmbH. The managing director is Hartmut Ketter.It can be contacted at Morzgerstr. 79 by phone on 0662 82 03 67-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-09-30 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-08-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-20 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2009-11-18 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH Morzgerstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-20 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH Morzgerstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-02-22 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Februar * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH Morzgerstr. * * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-04-04 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *a Firmenbuchsache: Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH Morzgerstr. *, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Der Bäcker Ketter GmbH

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2007-03-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Der Bäcker Ketter Gmbh - Morzgerstr. 79, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less