• AT
  • IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. - Siezenheimer Straße 29 A, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN68789k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Siezenheimer Straße 29 A
5020
Salzburg
Siezenheimer Straße 29 A, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 43 95 94-0
Phone
0662 43 95 94-0

Business Information IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1975
Previous Names
IFK-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1975-01-01 45 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 68789 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1975. It was previously called IFK-Handelsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Siezenheimer Straße 29 A by phone on 0662 43 95 94-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2010-10-14 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-08-16 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: GS: (A) Dipl-Ing Walter Frisch ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; (G) IFK Holding GmbH Einlage EUR *.*; geleistet EUR *.*,*; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-10-09 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2009-04-24 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. April * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: GF: (F) Eduard Knapp ( *.*.* ), vertritt seit *.*.* selbständig; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2008-10-22 Modification
      • *. LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-10-19 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2007-05-24 Modification
      • LG Salzburg (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Mai * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *k Firmenbuchsache: IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. Siezenheimer Straße * A, * Salzburg Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for IFK-Gesellschaft m.b.H.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ifk-Gesellschaft M.b.h. - Siezenheimer Straße 29 A, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less