• AT
  • Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG - Gersthoferstraße 5-7, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN102939g
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Gersthoferstraße 5-7
1180
Wien
Gersthoferstraße 5-7, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1920
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Auer Waffel-, Zucker- und Schokoladewarenfabrik GmbH & Co KG
Age Of Company
1920-01-01 101 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 102939 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1920. It was previously called Auer Waffel-, Zucker- und Schokoladewarenfabrik GmbH & Co KG. It can be contacted at Gersthoferstraße 5-7 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2015-07-23 Modification
    •   LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *g Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Schuldner: Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG Badenerstr. *-* * Traiskirchen FN *g Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juli *
    • 2015-07-23 Modification
      •   LG Wiener Neustadt (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*y Konkurseröffnungsverfahren *g Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *g Schuldner: Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG Badenerstr. *-* * Traiskirchen FN *g Kostendeckung: Das Insolvenzverfahren wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet. Der Schuldner ist zahlungsunfähig. Beschluss vom *. Juli * Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Rechtskraft: Die Nichteröffnung des Insolvenzverfahrens mangels Kostendeckung ist rechtskräftig. Beschluss vom *. August *
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Auer Waffel International GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Auer Waffel International Gmbh & Co Kg - Gersthoferstraße 5-7, 1180, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less