• AT
  • any.act event und gastro GmbH - Eschenbachgasse 11, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
107593a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Eschenbachgasse 11
1010
Wien
AUT
Eschenbachgasse 11, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Friedrich Phillip Keller (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Arsenal Objekt 8c, Stiege 3, 1030, Wien, AUT
Gerhard Podbrany (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Quellenstraße 95/7, 1100, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-07-15
Age Of Company
1994-07-15 28 years
Activity
Kaffeehäuser, Espressi und Eissalons

Ownership

Shareholders
Friedrich Phillip Keller (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18200 EUR, 50%) Arsenal Objekt 8c, Stiege 3 1030 Wien AUT
Gerhard Podbrany (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 18200 EUR, 50%) Quellenstraße 95/7 1100 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36400 EUR
Paidup Capital
18236.33

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
KOLBER & Co. GmbH.
Legal Entity Identifier (LEI)
984500BC73FADFSC3D20
Identnumber
2326582
Phone
0699 19 68 17 02

any.act event und gastro GmbH Company Description

any.act event und gastro GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 107593 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-07-15. It was previously called KOLBER & Co. GmbH.. The declared activity is Kaffeehäuser, Espressi und Eissalons. The managing director is Friedrich Phillip Keller,Gerhard Podbrany.It can be contacted at Eschenbachgasse 11 by phone on 0699 19 68 17 02 .
More information

Get any.act event und gastro GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Any.act Event Und Gastro Gmbh - Eschenbachgasse 11, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-07-15 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-12-17 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-24 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for any.act event und gastro GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-09-16 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2009-01-26 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-30 - Übernahmserklärung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-30 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-01-30 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less