• AT
  • Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu. - Dr. Gmelin Straße 8, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN111329w
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Dr. Gmelin Straße 8
5020
Salzburg
Dr. Gmelin Straße 8, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Condor Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu. is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 111329 w. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Condor Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG. It can be contacted at Dr. Gmelin Straße 8 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-12-17 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *w wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu. online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer KEG in Liqu.

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Detektiv-Unternehmen Rudolf Feichtlbauer Keg In Liqu. - Dr. Gmelin Straße 8, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less