• AT
  • Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH - Ferrogasse 37, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
111980b
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ferrogasse 37
1180
Wien
AUT
Ferrogasse 37, 1180, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Walter Steinmaurer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Almegg 12, 4644, Scharnstein, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-08-17
Age Of Company
1994-08-17 29 years
Activity
Handel, Metall, Ausbau, Elektrotechnik

Ownership

Shareholders
New Technology Association (500000 ATS, 100%) Ferrogasse 37 1180 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ams Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH

Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH Company Description

Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 111980 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-08-17. It was previously called ams Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH. The declared activity is Handel, Metall, Ausbau, Elektrotechnik. The managing director is Walter Steinmaurer.It can be contacted at Ferrogasse 37 .
More information

Get Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Anlagen Maschinen Service Gmbh - Ferrogasse 37, 1180, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-08-17 29 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-06-13 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-04-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *b wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anlagen Maschinen Service GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2007-03-01 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-02-28 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less