• AT
  • IHR EINRICHTER GmbH - Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria

Company registration number
FN112067f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Fürbergstraße 32
5020
Salzburg
Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg AT
Phone Number
0662 88 25 35-0
Phone
0662 88 25 35-0

Business Information IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
Heimo Stadler Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

IHR EINRICHTER GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 112067 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Heimo Stadler Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Fürbergstraße 32 by phone on 0662 88 25 35-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2016-07-12 Modification
    • *. LG Salzburg (*), Löschung Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: *f Firmenbuchsache: IHR EINRICHTER GmbH Fürbergstraße * * Salzburg Text: FIRMA gelöscht; Firma gelöscht gemäß § * FBG infolge Vermögenslosigkeit.; Gericht: LG Salzburg eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2005-12-01 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg, * Se */*z   *.*.* *:*         LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*z   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: Ihr Einrichter GmbH Fürbergstr. * * Salzburg FN *f Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. November *   Bekannt gemacht am *. Jänner * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. Jänner *      
    • 2005-12-01 Modification
      •   LG Salzburg, * Se */*z   *.*.* *:*         LG Salzburg (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*z   Bekannt gemacht am *. Dezember * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *f Schuldner: Ihr Einrichter GmbH Fürbergstr. * * Salzburg FN *f Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. November *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for IHR EINRICHTER GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ihr Einrichter Gmbh - Fürbergstraße 32, 5020, Salzburg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less