• AT
  • Andreas Heissenberger KG - Haslingergasse 58/8, 1170, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
119585k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Haslingergasse 58/8
1170
Wien
Haslingergasse 58/8, 1170, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1994
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Dipl.Ing. Oswald Heissenberger OEG

Andreas Heissenberger KG Company Description

Andreas Heissenberger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 119585 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called Dipl.Ing. Oswald Heissenberger OEG. It can be contacted at Haslingergasse 58/8 .
More information

Get Andreas Heissenberger KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Andreas Heissenberger Kg - Haslingergasse 58/8, 1170, Wien, Austria

1994-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andreas Heissenberger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less