• AT
  • ARICON Handels-GmbH - Operngasse 26, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
119802f
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Operngasse 26
1040
Wien
Operngasse 26, 1040, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1987
Age Of Company
1987-01-01 37 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Hotel Rainsberghof Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.
Phone
01 587 53 08

ARICON Handels-GmbH Company Description

ARICON Handels-GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 119802 f. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1987. It was previously called Hotel Rainsberghof Gesellschaft m.b.H. in Liqu.. It can be contacted at Operngasse 26 by phone on 01 587 53 08 .
More information

Get ARICON Handels-GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Aricon Handels-Gmbh - Operngasse 26, 1040, Wien, Austria

1987-01-01 37 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2024-07-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARICON Handels-GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less