• AT
  • Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH - Margaretenstraße 87/10, 1050, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN127811h
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Margaretenstraße 87/10
1050
Wien
Margaretenstraße 87/10, 1050, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 548 25 00
Phone
01 548 25 00

Business Information Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Previous Names
AUSTROZUCHTVIEH EXPORT - IMPORT GMBH
Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 127811 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994. It was previously called AUSTROZUCHTVIEH EXPORT - IMPORT GMBH. It can be contacted at Margaretenstraße 87/10 by phone on 01 548 25 00 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-11-07 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2016-10-11 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2015-10-06 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2014-10-28 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-10-16 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2013-03-07 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: nun Margaretenstraße */*, * Wien; PROKURIST/IN: (E) Alexandra Varga ( *.*.* ), gelöscht; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2012-10-24 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. Oktober * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-11-14 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. November * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2011-03-04 Modification
      • *. HG Wien (*), Änderung Bekannt gemacht am *. März * Firmenbuchnummer: *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-07-07 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2010-07-06 Modification
      • *. Handelsgericht Wien (*), Änderung   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *h Firmenbuchsache: Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH Margaretenstraße */* * Wien Text: JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; Gericht: HG Wien eingetragen am *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *h Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH, Margaretenstraße */*, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
    • 2006-01-01 Modification
      • FN *h Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH, Margaretenstraße */*, * Wien; JAb zum *.*.* eingereicht am *.*.* ; HG Wien, *.*.*
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Austrovieh Export - Import GmbH

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Austrovieh Export - Import Gmbh - Margaretenstraße 87/10, 1050, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less