• AT
  • ALUCOLOR Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.H. - Aegidigasse 24/1-6, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
127855y
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Aegidigasse 24/1-6
1060
Wien
AUT
Aegidigasse 24/1-6, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Claudia Schraml (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Draschestraße 78-84/13, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1994-11-29
Age Of Company
1994-11-29 28 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Ludwig Schraml (26250 EUR, 75%) Draschestraße 78/13 1230 Wien AUT
Karl Wastl (8750 EUR, 25%) Babenbergersee 28 2482 Münchendorf AUT
Share Capital
35000 EUR

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Josch-Möbel L. Schraml Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 865 23 44

ALUCOLOR Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.H. Company Description

ALUCOLOR Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.H. is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 127855 y. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1994-11-29. It was previously called Josch-Möbel L. Schraml Gesellschaft m.b.H.. The managing director is Claudia Schraml.It can be contacted at Aegidigasse 24/1-6 by phone on 01 865 23 44 .
More information

Get ALUCOLOR Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.H. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Alucolor Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.h. - Aegidigasse 24/1-6, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

1994-11-29 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-04-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-04-22 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-07-28 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *y wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ALUCOLOR Jalousien-Markisen-Rolladen Erzeugung Ges.m.b.H. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2015-12-30 - Abtretungsvertrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-30 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-12-30 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less