• AT
  • Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG - Walserstr. 84, 6993, Mittelberg, Austria

Company registration number
FN12825k
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Walserstr. 84
6993
Mittelberg
Walserstr. 84, 6993, Mittelberg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1961
Previous Names
Gasthof zur neuen Krone, Franziska Biondi
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1961-01-01 60 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 12825 k. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1961. It was previously called Gasthof zur neuen Krone, Franziska Biondi. It can be contacted at Walserstr. 84 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-07-23 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-05-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Ulrich Wölger und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Ulrich Wölger Und Patrizia Biondi Hotel Neue Krone Og - Walserstr. 84, 6993, Mittelberg, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less