• AT
  • ACV Kulturmanagement GmbH - Ulmenstraße 36, 1140, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
134462p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Ulmenstraße 36
1140
Wien
Ulmenstraße 36, 1140, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1995
Age Of Company
1995-01-01 28 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
VAC Veranstaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H.

ACV Kulturmanagement GmbH Company Description

ACV Kulturmanagement GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 134462 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1995. It was previously called VAC Veranstaltungsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Ulmenstraße 36 .
More information

Get ACV Kulturmanagement GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Acv Kulturmanagement Gmbh - Ulmenstraße 36, 1140, Wien, Austria

1995-01-01 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-21 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-10 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ACV Kulturmanagement GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less