• AT
  • Alexander Suppan OG - Salchendorf 33, 9064, Pischeldorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN142711w
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Salchendorf 33
9064
Pischeldorf
Salchendorf 33, 9064, Pischeldorf AT
Phone Number
04224 31 47
Phone
04224 31 47

Business Information Alexander Suppan OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Klagenfurt
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Alexander Suppan OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Alexander Suppan OG

Alexander Suppan OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 142711 w. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Alexander Suppan OEG. It can be contacted at Salchendorf 33 by phone on 04224 31 47 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Alexander Suppan OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Alexander Suppan OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Alexander Suppan OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Alexander Suppan OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Alexander Suppan OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Alexander Suppan OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Alexander Suppan Og - Salchendorf 33, 9064, Pischeldorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less