• AT
  • ARKADIA UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GESMBH - Roseggerstraße 5, 2301, Großenzersdorf, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
144169p
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Roseggerstraße 5
2301
Großenzersdorf
AUT
Roseggerstraße 5, 2301, Großenzersdorf, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Dr. Harald Machacek (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Ultzmanngasse 79/C7, 1220, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996-04-03
Age Of Company
1996-04-03 28 years
Activity
Betriebsberatung

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Dr. Harald Machacek (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 37000 EUR, 100%) Ultzmanngasse 79/C7 1220 Wien AUT
Share Capital
37000 EUR
Paidup Capital
37000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Korneuburg
Previous Names
ARKADIA Vermögensberatungs GmbH
Identnumber
2757168

ARKADIA UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GESMBH Company Description

ARKADIA UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GESMBH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 144169 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-04-03. It was previously called ARKADIA Vermögensberatungs GmbH. The declared activity is Betriebsberatung. The managing director is Mag. Dr. Harald Machacek.It can be contacted at Roseggerstraße 5 .
More information

Get ARKADIA UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GESMBH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Arkadia Unternehmensberatung Gesmbh - Roseggerstraße 5, 2301, Großenzersdorf, AUT, Austria

1996-04-03 28 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-03-24 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-05-17 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-07-31 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARKADIA UNTERNEHMENSBERATUNG GESMBH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2014-12-17 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-07-13 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less