• AT
  • Apotheke An der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg KG - Kaiserstraße 73-75, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
1445a
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kaiserstraße 73-75
1070
Wien
AUT
Kaiserstraße 73-75, 1070, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Dr.med. Michael Wasilewski (KOMMANDITIST/IN)

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1991-11-21
Age Of Company
1991-11-21 31 years
Activity
Apotheke

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag.pharm. Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Dr. Alois Hellmann's Apotheke zur Barmherzigkeit
Phone
01 523 13 72

Apotheke An der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg KG Company Description

Apotheke An der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1445 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-21. It was previously called Dr. Alois Hellmann's Apotheke zur Barmherzigkeit. The declared activity is Apotheke. It can be contacted at Kaiserstraße 73-75 by phone on 01 523 13 72 .
More information

Get Apotheke An der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Apotheke An Der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg Kg - Kaiserstraße 73-75, 1070, Wien, AUT, Austria

1991-11-21 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Apotheke An der Kaiserstraße, Mag.pharm Lydia Wasilewski-Zuegg KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less