• AT
  • A B S e.U. Laister - Autokaderstraße 29/BT1/GS3, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN147146t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Autokaderstraße 29/BT1/GS3
1210
Wien
AUT
Autokaderstraße 29/BT1/GS3, 1210, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 879 24 24
Managing Directors
Martina Laister
Phone
01 879 24 24

Business Information A B S e.U. Laister

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996-07-24
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art
Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Previous Names
A B S Gebauer OEG
Age Of Company
1996-07-24 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A B S e.U. Laister

A B S e.U. Laister is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 147146 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996-07-24. It was previously called A B S Gebauer OEG. The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art. The managing director is Martina Laister.It can be contacted at Autokaderstraße 29/bt1/gs3 by phone on 01 879 24 24 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A B S e.U. Laister as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A B S e.U. Laister online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A B S e.U. Laister

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A B S e.U. Laister

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A B S e.U. Laister

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A B S e.U. Laister

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Musterzeichnung - 2009-03-20

    $ 7.42
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A B S E.u. Laister - Autokaderstraße 29/BT1/GS3, 1210, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less