• AT
  • Anda Jurak KG - Speckbachergasse 53, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN148301s
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Speckbachergasse 53
1160
Wien
Speckbachergasse 53, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Anda Jurak KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Anda Jurak KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Anda Jurak KG

Anda Jurak KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 148301 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Anda Jurak KEG. It can be contacted at Speckbachergasse 53 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Anda Jurak KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Anda Jurak KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Anda Jurak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Anda Jurak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Anda Jurak KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Anda Jurak KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Anda Jurak Kg - Speckbachergasse 53, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less