• AT
  • ABAZI KG - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96a, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN149110f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96a
1110
Wien
Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96a, 1110, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ABAZI KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1994
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ABAZI KEG
Age Of Company
1994-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ABAZI KG

ABAZI KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 149110 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1994. It was previously called ABAZI KEG. It can be contacted at Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96A .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-15 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *f hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ABAZI KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for ABAZI KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for ABAZI KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for ABAZI KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for ABAZI KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for ABAZI KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Abazi Kg - Simmeringer Hauptstraße 96a, 1110, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less