• AT
  • Atef Rashwan KG - Große Stadtgutgasse 21/16-18, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN150165g
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Große Stadtgutgasse 21/16-18
1020
Wien
Große Stadtgutgasse 21/16-18, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Atef Rashwan KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Atef Rashwan KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Atef Rashwan KG

Atef Rashwan KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 150165 g. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Atef Rashwan KEG. It can be contacted at Große Stadtgutgasse 21/16-18 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Atef Rashwan KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Atef Rashwan KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Atef Rashwan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Atef Rashwan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Atef Rashwan KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Atef Rashwan KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Atef Rashwan Kg - Große Stadtgutgasse 21/16-18, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less