• AT
  • Amon & Korunka OG - Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN151302d
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Baumannstraße 6/7
1030
Wien
Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Amon & Korunka OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
Amon & Korunka OEG
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Amon & Korunka OG

Amon & Korunka OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 151302 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Amon & Korunka OEG. It can be contacted at Baumannstraße 6/7 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Amon & Korunka OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Amon & Korunka OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Amon & Korunka OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Amon & Korunka OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Amon & Korunka OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Amon & Korunka OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Amon & Korunka Og - Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less