• AT
  • ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH & Co.KG - Wildpretstraße 5, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
151996z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Wildpretstraße 5
1110
Wien
AUT
Wildpretstraße 5, 1110, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1996-11-14
Age Of Company
1996-11-14 27 years
Activity
Unternehmensbeteiligungen

Ownership

Shareholders
ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN) Wildpretstraße 5 1110 Wien AUT
STRABAG AG (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 436037.01 EUR) Ortenburgerstraße 27 9800 Spittal an der Drau AUT
STRABAG SE (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 912531.04 EUR) Triglavstraße 9 9500 Villach AUT
Asamer Baustoffe Holding GmbH (KOMMANDITIST/IN, 3011802 EUR) Unterthalham Straße 2 4694 Ohlsdorf AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Asamer u. Hufnagl Baustoff Holding GmbH & Co.KEG
Identnumber
3447618
Phone
050 799

ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH & Co.KG Company Description

ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH & Co.KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 151996 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-11-14. It was previously called Asamer u. Hufnagl Baustoff Holding GmbH & Co.KEG. The declared activity is Unternehmensbeteiligungen. It can be contacted at Wildpretstraße 5 by phone on 050 799 .
More information

Get ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH & Co.KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Asamer Baustoff Holding Wien Gmbh & Co.kg - Wildpretstraße 5, 1110, Wien, AUT, Austria

1996-11-14 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-05-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-05-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *z wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ASAMER Baustoff Holding Wien GmbH & Co.KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-07-14 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2015-05-27 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-07-29 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2012-03-01 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-07 - Anmeldung zur Eintragung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2011-02-15 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-12-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-03-10 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-05-06 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-07 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-12-19 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2007-11-29 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less