• AT
  • Mag. Franz Karner KG - Vollbadgasse 1A, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
1523s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Vollbadgasse 1A
1170
Wien
AUT
Vollbadgasse 1A, 1170, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Monika Karner (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Thallernstraße 46, 2352, Gumpoldskirchen, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1991-11-21
Age Of Company
1991-11-21 31 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag pharm Franz Karner

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
"Apotheke zum Engel" Mr. pharm. Heinrich Mühl
Phone
01 486 24 14

Mag. Franz Karner KG Company Description

Mag. Franz Karner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 1523 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1991-11-21. It was previously called "Apotheke zum Engel" Mr. pharm. Heinrich Mühl. It can be contacted at Vollbadgasse 1A by phone on 01 486 24 14 .
More information

Get Mag. Franz Karner KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Mag. Franz Karner Kg - Vollbadgasse 1A, 1170, Wien, AUT, Austria

1991-11-21 31 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-05-16 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mag. Franz Karner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2018-05-09 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less