• AT
  • A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG - Reichsratsstrasse 5/2, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN153789k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Reichsratsstrasse 5/2
1010
Wien
Reichsratsstrasse 5/2, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Walther Hofmann KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 153789 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Walther Hofmann KG. It can be contacted at Reichsratsstrasse 5/2 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A&L Museumsservice & Logistics KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A&l Museumsservice & Logistics Kg - Reichsratsstrasse 5/2, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less