• AT
  • Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG - Johann Straussgasse 28, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN154463b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Johann Straussgasse 28
1040
Wien
Johann Straussgasse 28, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 154463 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OEG. It can be contacted at Johann Straussgasse 28 .

More information

Get Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Andrea & Helmut (KID) MÖCHEL JOURNALISTENBUREAU OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Andrea & Helmut (Kid) Möchel Journalistenbureau Og - Johann Straussgasse 28, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less