• AT
  • ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG - Schrankgasse 6, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN155177b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schrankgasse 6
1070
Wien
Schrankgasse 6, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel - Dr. Kahlig KEG
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 155177 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel - Dr. Kahlig KEG. It can be contacted at Schrankgasse 6 .

More information

Get ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for ARTEMIS Galerie und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Artemis Galerie Und Kunsthandel Dr. Kahlig Kg - Schrankgasse 6, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less