• AT
  • AMA KFZ-Reparatur GmbH - Stryeckgasse 12, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
156920s
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Stryeckgasse 12
1210
Wien
Stryeckgasse 12, 1210, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A & A Ambros GmbH
Phone
01 270 53 29-0

AMA KFZ-Reparatur GmbH Company Description

AMA KFZ-Reparatur GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 156920 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called A & A Ambros GmbH. It can be contacted at Stryeckgasse 12 by phone on 01 270 53 29-0 .
More information

Get AMA KFZ-Reparatur GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Ama Kfz-Reparatur Gmbh - Stryeckgasse 12, 1210, Wien, Austria

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-05 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-12-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AMA KFZ-Reparatur GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less