• AT
  • A. Pyreschitz KEG - Floßgasse 4, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN158451t
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Floßgasse 4
1020
Wien
Floßgasse 4, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A. Pyreschitz KEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
M. Castellitz Gastronomiebetrieb KEG
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A. Pyreschitz KEG

A. Pyreschitz KEG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 158451 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called M. Castellitz Gastronomiebetrieb KEG. It can be contacted at Floßgasse 4 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A. Pyreschitz KEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A. Pyreschitz KEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A. Pyreschitz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A. Pyreschitz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A. Pyreschitz KEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A. Pyreschitz KEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A. Pyreschitz Keg - Floßgasse 4, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less