• AT
  • Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG - Ennsgasse 6, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN159007i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Ennsgasse 6
1020
Wien
Ennsgasse 6, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic OEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159007 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic OEG. It can be contacted at Ennsgasse 6 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2005-07-27 Modification
    •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*d   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*d   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Schuldner: Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KEG Ennsgasse * * Wien FN *i Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Juli *   Bekannt gemacht am *. August * Rechtskraft: Der Beschluss, mit dem der Konkursantrag mangels kostendeckenden Vermögens abgewiesen wurde, ist rechtskräftig.   Beschluss vom *. August *      
    • 2005-07-27 Modification
      •   Handelsgericht Wien, * Se */*d   *.*.* *:*         Handelsgericht Wien (*), Aktenzeichen * Se */*d   Bekannt gemacht am *. Juli * Firmenbuchnummer: FN *i Schuldner: Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KEG Ennsgasse * * Wien FN *i Kostendeckung: Der Konkurs wird mangels Kostendeckung nicht eröffnet.   Beschluss vom *. Juli *      
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Andjelkovic & Arandjelovic Kg - Ennsgasse 6, 1020, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less