• AT
  • A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft - Apfelgasse 6/12, 1040, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN161093b
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Apfelgasse 6/12
1040
Wien
Apfelgasse 6/12, 1040, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Lenk & Wecera OEG
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 161093 b. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Lenk & Wecera OEG. It can be contacted at Apfelgasse 6/12 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A. Wecera Kommandit-Erwerbsgesellschaft - Apfelgasse 6/12, 1040, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less