• AT
  • A & H Wimmer OG - Anton Sattlergasse 115, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN162248a
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Anton Sattlergasse 115
1220
Wien
AUT
Anton Sattlergasse 115, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-
Shareholders
Alexandra Wimmer
Hermann Wimmer

Business Information A & H Wimmer OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997-09-09
Activity
Betreiben eines Friseurgeschäftes
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
A & H Wimmer OEG
Age Of Company
1997-09-09 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description A & H Wimmer OG

A & H Wimmer OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 162248 a. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-09-09. It was previously called A & H Wimmer OEG. The declared activity is Betreiben eines Friseurgeschäftes. It can be contacted at Anton Sattlergasse 115 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A & H Wimmer OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for A & H Wimmer OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for A & H Wimmer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for A & H Wimmer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for A & H Wimmer OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for A & H Wimmer OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: A & H Wimmer Og - Anton Sattlergasse 115, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less